Download our Mobile App                  

  Search The Site
Top News Stories...
TheMat.com moving to USOC website platform with new look and functionality

This week, TheMat.com will move to the USOC platform, with a new look, new functionality, but with the same favorite features....

Terry Shockley named Chairman of the Board of Governors of the National Wrestling Hall of Fame

Shockley will succeed long-time chairman Jim Keen. Sr. as Chairman of the Board....

Iowa's Tony Ramos determined to finish career with NCAA title

The Hawkeye senior will battle Virginia Tech's Devin Carter in the NWCA All-Star Classic on Saturday....

NCAA announces finalist cities for its championships for 2014-18, including wrestling at all levels

Cleveland, Kansas City, Louisville, New York City, Oklahoma City, Pittsburgh, Philadelphia & St. Louis are Div. I finalists. Div. II and III finalists also announced....



NCAA Division I Qualifiers by Weight Class



WtClass Seed LastName FirstName OrgName Conference EligYear Hometown State Conf Place Record
125 1 McDonough Matt Iowa Big Ten JR Marion IA 1 31-1
125 2 Sanders Zach Minnesota Big Ten SR Wabasha MN 2 25-3
125 3 Waters Alan Missouri Big 12 SO Kansas City MO 1 25-2
125 4 Delgado Jesse Illinois Big Ten FR Gilroy CA 3 30-6
125 5 Bedelyon Nic Kent State MAC SR Lewistown PA 2 29-4
125 6 Perrelli Frank Cornell EIWA SR Hackettstown NJ 1 30-5
125 7 Patterson Jarrod Oklahoma Big 12 JR Cushing OK 2 26-6
125 8 Mango Ryan Stanford PAC-12 JR St. Louis MO 1 25-5
125 9 Mele Levi Northwestern Big Ten JR Fort Bridger WY 4 30-6
125 10 Megaludis Nico Penn State Big Ten FR Murrysville PA 5 24-7
125 11 Snyder Matt Virginia ACC JR Lewistown PA 1 22-3
125 12 Bonanno Steve Hofstra CAA SR Wantagh NY 1 28-6
125 DiJulius Johnni Ohio State Big Ten FR Strongsville OH 7 19-13
125 Eppert Camden Purdue Big Ten SO Anderson IN 6 12-15
125 Finch Ryak Iowa State Big 12 FR Safford AZ 4 14-8
125 Fought Coltin N.C. State ACC FR Orangeville PA 3 28-11
125 Frey Garrett Princeton EIWA JR Pittsburgh PA 2 26-9
125 Gentry Shane Maryland ACC SO Stafford VA 2 14-6
125 Germaine Jared Eastern Michigan MAC SO Saginaw MI 3 23-9
125 Gravely Tony Appalachian State SoCon JR Martinsville VA 1 19-11
125 Iwamura Tyler CSU Bakersfield PAC-12 JR San Diego CA 3 23-9
125 Martinez Michael Wyoming WWC SR Pagosa Springs CO 2 24-10
125 Miller Austin Bucknell EIWA FR Hempfield PA 3 22-12
125 Morrison Jon Oklahoma State Big 12 SO Oak Forest IL 3 19-8
125 Robinson Jerome Old Dominion CAA FR Toledo OH 3 17-9
125 Rodriguez Vince George Mason CAA FR Fresno CA 2 18-9
125 Rollins Pat Oregon State PAC-12 FR Wapheton ND 2 24-15
125 Roth Joe Central Michigan MAC SO Dixon IL 1 34-7
125 Soria Max Buffalo MAC FR Kings Park NY 4 21-17
125 Spjut Erik Virginia Tech ACC SO The Woodlands TX 4 28-13
125 Sprenkle Trent North Dakota State WWC JR Billings MT 1 30-10
125 Young Shane West Virginia EWL JR Jeannette PA 2 23-6
125 Zanetta Anthony Pittsburgh EWL JR Pittsburgh PA 1 27-4
133 1 Oliver Jordan Oklahoma State Big 12 JR Easton PA 1 24-1
133 2 Stieber Logan Ohio State Big Ten FR Monroeville OH 1 28-2
133 3 Ramos Tony Iowa Big Ten SO Carol Stream IL 2 28-3
133 4 Futrell B.J. Illinois Big Ten JR Oak Forest IL 3 27-6
133 5 Colon Joe Northern Iowa WWC SO Clear Lake IA 1 25-2
133 6 Carter Devin Virginia Tech ACC SO Christiansburg VA 1 30-3
133 7 Schopp A.J. Edinboro EWL FR Tyrone PA 1 36-4
133 8 Stevens Zac Michigan Big Ten SR Monroe MI 4 23-9
133 9 Quiroga Cashé Purdue Big Ten SO Indianapolis IN 5 20-6
133 10 Dardanes Chris Minnesota Big Ten FR Oak River IL 6 23-10
133 11 Keith Steven Harvard EIWA JR Shoreham NY 3 30-8
133 12 Ortenzio Bryan Pennsylvania EIWA SR Camp Hill PA 1 27-3
133 Alexander Geoffrey Maryland ACC FR Pittsburgh PA 2 22-10
133 Arujau Nick Cornell EIWA SO Syosset NY 5 5-5
133 Beckman Mason Lehigh EIWA FR Greenville PA 4 30-11
133 Drucker Garrett Oregon State PAC-12 JR Huntington Beach CA 3 25-8
133 Festejo Scott Old Dominion CAA SO Long Branch NJ 1 23-14
133 Franco Jamie Hofstra CAA SO Monroe NY 2 21-11
133 Horan Zach Central Michigan MAC FR Nazareth PA 1 15-11
133 Kalil Aaron Navy EIWA SR Salem NH 2 31-9
133 Keller Jordan Oklahoma Big 12 SR Wichita KS 3 21-8
133 Kiley Ridge Nebraska Big Ten JR Eagle Grove IA 8 17-14
133 Lomas Frank CSU Bakersfield PAC-12 SR Bakersfield CA 2 23-5
133 Mack Shelton Pittsburgh EWL SO Meadeville PA 2 20-8
133 Martellotti Frank Penn State Big Ten SO Pittsburgh PA 7 8-9
133 McCormick Nathan Missouri Big 12 SO Leawood KS 2 14-5
133 McGough Shane Arizona State PAC-12 FR Phoenix AZ 4 17-14
133 Nelson Matt Virginia ACC SR Shaler PA 3 17-5
133 Owen Brian Boise State PAC-12 JR Spokane WA 1 8-1
133 Pennesi Nathan West Virginia EWL JR Latrobe PA 3 29-8
133 Soto Nick Chattanooga SoCon FR Springstead FL 1 25-6
133 Thome Jordan Army EIWA SO Troy OH 7 26-11
133 Zehner Zach Wyoming WWC FR Tomahawk WI 2 28-11
141 1 Russell Kellen Michigan Big Ten SR High Bridge NJ 1 28-1
141 2 Maple Kendric Oklahoma Big 12 SO Wichita KS 1 28-1
141 3 Marion Montell Iowa Big Ten SR Des Moines IA 2 27-3
141 4 Mangrum Michael Oregon State PAC-12 JR Auburn WA 1 33-3
141 5 Stieber Hunter Ohio State Big Ten FR Monroeville OH 3 25-4
141 6 Novachkov Boris Cal Poly PAC-12 SR Sunnyvale CA 2 27-3
141 7 Nelson Nick Virginia ACC SR Shaler PA 1 25-2
141 8 Little Darius N.C. State ACC SR Thomasville NC 2 33-10
141 9 Dardanes Nick Minnesota Big Ten FR Oak River IL 4 19-8
141 10 Sueflohn Jake Nebraska Big Ten FR Watertown WI 5 24-9
141 11 Mariacher Matt American EIWA SR Elma NY 1 23-7
141 12 Small Tyler Kent State MAC SO Hanover PA 1 30-9
141 Ashnault Billy Rutgers EIWA SR South Plainfield NJ 4 24-14
141 Durso Richard Franklin & Marshall EIWA FR Broomall PA 6 31-13
141 Dutton Stephen Lehigh EIWA SO Miller Place NY 3 19-5
141 Fanta Kevin Northern Illinois MAC SO Lake Zurich IL 2 15-5
141 Goettl Luke Iowa State Big 12 FR Clarkdale AZ 4 11-11
141 Henderson Evan North Carolina ACC FR New Florence PA 27-11
141 Hoffer Nathan Arizona State PAC-12 FR Anchorage AK 3 20-9
141 Hough Tanner Duke ACC FR Johnstown PA 4 22-12
141 Hucke Nicholas Missouri Big 12 SO Pewaukee WI 3 14-12
141 Kemmerer Zack Pennsylvania EIWA SR Linfield PA 5 24-5
141 Kessler Mike Appalachian State SoCon JR Bay City MI 1 32-11
141 Kindig Joshua Oklahoma State Big 12 SO Auburn PA 2 15-8
141 Krop Richard Princeton EIWA SO Monrovia MD 30-10
141 LaValle Justin Old Dominion CAA SO Burnsville MN 2 25-14
141 Mattingly Scott Central Michigan MAC SO Uniontown OH 3 15-22
141 Morales Mike West Virginia EWL FR Herbertsville NJ 1 18-2
141 Neibert Zach Virginia Tech ACC SO Beavercreek OH 3 20-10
141 Nevinger Mike Cornell EIWA SO Perry NY 2 28-10
141 Port Mitchell Edinboro EWL FR Bellefonte PA 2 27-8
141 Vaith Luke Hofstra CAA SO Hastings MN 1 23-8
141 Wolfensperger Levi Northern Iowa WWC FR Denver IA 1 13-6
149 1 Molinaro Frank Penn State Big Ten SR Barnegat NJ 1 28-0
149 2 Parks Jamal Oklahoma State Big 12 SR Tulsa OK 1 30-0
149 3 VonOhlen Cole Air Force WWC JR Jackson MN 1 36-2
149 4 Vinson Donnie Binghamton CAA JR Marathon NY 1 33-4
149 5 Miller Ian Kent State MAC FR Oak Harbor OH 1 28-3
149 6 Nauman Tyler Pittsburgh EWL SR Middletown PA 1 27-5
149 7 Ness Dylan Minnesota Big Ten FR Bloomington MN 2 20-8
149 8 Grajales Eric Michigan Big Ten SO Brandon FL 3 18-6
149 9 Habat David Edinboro EWL FR Cleveland OH 2 35-6
149 10 Tessari Cam Ohio State Big Ten FR Monroeville OH 5 22-9
149 11 Walsh Taylor Indiana Big Ten FR Cherry Hill NJ 4 28-10
149 12 Lopouchanski Ivan Purdue Big Ten JR Hollywood FL 6 16-6
149 Accordino Justin Hofstra CAA JR Wilkes-Barre PA 2 23-11
149 Bradley Kyle Missouri Big 12 SO Blue Springs MO 2 21-11
149 Brascetta Nick Virginia Tech ACC FR St. Paris OH 1 21-4
149 Busler Bryce Bloomsburg EWL JR Mechanicsburg PA 3 26-10
149 Friedley Kaleb Northwestern Big Ten SO Parkville MO 7 20-11
149 Jantzen Corey Harvard EIWA SR Shoreham NY 6 9-2
149 Lester Nick Oklahoma Big 12 SO Eureka MO 3 20-10
149 Mason Mario Rutgers EIWA JR Moorestown NJ 19-3
149 Nereim Matt N.C. State ACC SO Winter Springs FL 2 21-13
149 Osterman Dan Michigan State Big Ten JR Carson City MI 9 25-15
149 Pavlou Dean Chattanooga SoCon JR Cleveland TN 1 20-9
149 Robertson Stephen Pennsylvania EIWA FR Lombard IL 5 24-8
149 Sakaguchi Scott Oregon State PAC-12 SO Clovis CA 1 33-5
149 Sako Gus Virginia ACC SO Cleveland OH 3 21-6
149 Santos Steve Columbia EIWA SO Brick NJ 4 23-9
149 Tao Kevin American EIWA JR Kent WA 2 19-14
149 Terrazas Eric Illinois Big Ten SR Wheaton IL 8 23-11
149 Villalonga Chris Cornell EIWA SO Totowa NJ 3 25-10
149 Welsh Shane Lehigh EIWA JR Lower Burrell PA 1 24-5
149 Wilkinson Owen Lock Haven EWL SR Howell MI 4 22-14
149 Wilson Josh Utah Valley WWC JR Morgan UT 2 18-9
157 1 Dake Kyle Cornell EIWA JR Lansing NY 1 30-0
157 2 St. John Derek Iowa Big Ten SO Williamsburg IA 1 17-2
157 3 Welch Jason Northwestern Big Ten JR Walnut Creek CA 2 23-1
157 4 Peppelman Walter Harvard EIWA JR Harrisburg PA 2 26-4
157 5 Sanjaa Ganbayar American EIWA JR Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 3 22-3
157 6 Fleming James Clarion EWL JR West Mifflin PA 1 27-2
157 7 Alton Dylan Penn State Big Ten FR Lock Haven PA 3 24-5
157 8 Hickman Frank Bloomsburg EWL JR Wilmington NC 2 29-5
157 9 Lister Justin Binghamton CAA SR Rodman NY 1 26-5
157 10 Jones Anthony Michigan State Big Ten SR Highland Park MI 4 21-8
157 11 Green James Nebraska Big Ten FR Willingburo NJ 5 30-7
157 12 Monk Steven North Dakota State WWC SO Wausau WI 1 32-7
157 Barnhisel Bobby Navy EIWA JR River Forest IL 17-10
157 Bonin David Northern Iowa WWC JR Broussard LA 2 29-7
157 Churchard Tommy Purdue Big Ten JR Valparaiso IN 8 18-18
157 Corby Donnie Central Michigan MAC JR Lexington MI 1 16-9
157 Demas Josh Ohio State Big Ten FR Columbus OH 6 20-13
157 Houdashelt Drake Missouri Big 12 FR O'Fallon MO 1 27-5
157 Ivanov Georgi Boise State PAC-12 JR Boise ID 2 22-6
157 John Kyle Maryland ACC SR Coopersburg PA 1 23-9
157 Kolodzik Daniel Princeton EIWA SR Bellbrook OH 4 31-9
157 Kreimier Joshua Air Force WWC SO Fort Collins CO 3 23-14
157 Lester Matt Oklahoma Big 12 SO St. Louis MO 2 20-9
157 Mock Corey North Carolina ACC SO Chapel Hill NC 2 26-10
157 Nicholson John Old Dominion CAA SO Des Moines IA 2 26-6
157 O'Hara Jake Columbia EIWA SO Mountaintop PA 5 26-13
157 Palmer Colton N.C. State ACC SR Durham NC 3 18-14
157 Pena R.J. Oregon State PAC-12 SO Salem OR 1 28-7
157 Shuster Mallie Kent State MAC JR Newville PA 3 26-15
157 Sulzer Aaron Eastern Michigan MAC JR Cleveland OH 2 19-9
157 Tanen Brian Lehigh EIWA SR Harleysville PA 6 7-15
157 Waddell Daniel Chattanooga SoCon SR Chattanooga TN 1 21-9
157 White Albert Oklahoma State Big 12 SR Lynwood IL 3 24-9
165 1 Taylor David Penn State Big Ten SO St. Paris OH 1 27-0
165 2 Onufer Shane Wyoming WWC SR Auburn WA 1 31-1
165 3 Sorenson Andrew Iowa State Big 12 SR Woden IA 2 26-2
165 4 Abdurakhmonov Bekzod Clarion EWL SR Boston MA 1 31-4
165 5 Evans Mike Iowa Big Ten FR Enola PA 2 25-6
165 6 Kokesh Robert Nebraska Big Ten FR Wagner SD 3 28-5
165 7 Yates Peter Virginia Tech ACC SO Conyers GA 1 22-5
165 8 Asper Josh Maryland ACC JR Parkton MD 2 24-1
165 9 Polz Conrad Illinois Big Ten JR Orland Park IL 4 20-5
165 10 Yohn Cody Minnesota Big Ten JR Alamosa CO 5 19-9
165 11 Hatchett Brandon Lehigh EIWA SR Winter Springs FL 1 18-3
165 12 Gillespie P.J. Hofstra CAA SR Long Beach NY 1 28-5
165 Bailey Dallas Oklahoma State Big 12 SO Catoosa OK 4 14-14
165 Blevins Kyle Appalachian State SoCon SR Sapulpa OK 2 34-6
165 Booth Joe Drexel CAA JR Bayville NY 3 24-5
165 Brundage James Rider CAA SO Ossining NY 4 21-17
165 Burak Gabe Northern Colorado WWC SR Colorado Springs CO 2 22-4
165 Cheza David Michigan State Big Ten SR Grand Blanc MI 8 15-10
165 Gracey Coleman Army EIWA FR Tuttle OK 3 24-12
165 Graham Bubby Oklahoma Big 12 JR Annaplois MD 3 17-12
165 Harger Pierce Northwestern Big Ten FR Loveland OH 6 21-12
165 Jordan Ben Wisconsin Big Ten JR Urbana OH 23-10
165 Kastl Dominic Cal Poly PAC-12 FR Gilroy CA 1 12-3
165 Lear Corey Bucknell EIWA JR Orangeville PA 5 16-9
165 Lewandowski Mark Buffalo MAC JR Depew NY 2 28-6
165 Ottinger Mike Central Michigan MAC FR Schnecksville PA 1 23-8
165 Peppelman Marshall Cornell EIWA SO Harrisburg PA 4 26-15
165 Sulzer Nick Virginia ACC FR Cleveland OH 3 25-7
165 Toal Zach Missouri Big 12 SO Sidney OH 1 20-8
165 Warner Tristan Old Dominion CAA SO Mechanicsburg PA 2 27-14
165 Winston Scott Rutgers EIWA JR Jackson NJ 2 19-6
165 Wright Brandon Chattanooga SoCon SR Germantown TN 1 21-9
165 Yates Daniel Michigan Big Ten SO Hesperia MI 7 23-8
174 1 Ruth Ed Penn State Big Ten SO Harrisburg PA 1 26-0
174 2 Perry Chris Oklahoma State Big 12 SO Stillwater OK 1 26-0
174 3 Amuchastegui Nick Stanford PAC-12 SR Talent OR 1 20-0
174 4 Storley Logan Minnesota Big Ten FR Roslyn SD 2 23-6
174 5 Lofthouse Ethen Iowa Big Ten SO Avon UT 3 24-7
174 6 DesRoches Ryan Cal Poly PAC-12 JR Deer Park WA 2 24-3
174 7 Blanton Jordan Illinois Big Ten JR Richmond IL 5 25-7
174 8 Munster Lee Northwestern Big Ten FR Fox Lake IL 4 23-10
174 9 Heflin Nick Ohio State Big Ten SO Massillon OH 6 23-8
174 10 Edwards Te Old Dominion CAA SR Virginia Beach VA 1 21-3
174 11 Zeerip Justin Michigan Big Ten SR Freemont MI 7 21-6
174 12 Sheptock Jimmy Maryland ACC SO Northampton PA 1 24-4
174 Bryson Lance West Virginia EWL SO Uniontown PA 5 24-14
174 Clemons Levi Chattanooga SoCon SO Osceola FL 3 21-14
174 Creasy Seth Lock Haven EWL SR Mercer PA 3 17-13
174 Czarnecki Kyle Boston U. CAA JR Buffalo Grove IL 2 23-11
174 Dessino Mike Bloomsburg EWL JR Middlesex NJ 2 29-9
174 Detmer Kyle Oklahoma Big 12 SO Wichita KS 3 10-9
174 Foxen Dave Brown EIWA JR Garden City NY 1 17-12
174 Godley Quinton N.C. State ACC SR Greenville NC 3 31-13
174 Headlee Ethan Pittsburgh EWL SR Waynesburg PA 1 15-7
174 Henderson Dorian Missouri Big 12 SR Buford GA 2 19-11
174 Huntley Peter Navy EIWA JR Stafford VA 2 21-10
174 Jacobs Curran Michigan State Big Ten SR Owosso MI 8 24-12
174 Joseph Phillip Eastern Michigan MAC SO Lapeer MI 2 20-8
174 Koehn Tyler Nebraska Big Ten SO Pittsburg KS 18-12
174 Leblanc Ryan Indiana Big Ten FR Morrsville Eaton NY 9 29-14
174 Luvsandorj Turtogtokh The Citadel SoCon JR Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 1 30-9
174 Martinez Patrick Wyoming WWC SO Hamet CA 1 34-10
174 Moon Chris Virginia Tech ACC SO Warrenton VA 2 19-13
174 Purdue Nick Ohio MAC SR Genoa OH 1 19-8
174 Resnick Jim Rider CAA JR Media PA 18-4
174 Zannetti Greg Rutgers EIWA JR Edison NJ 3 30-4
184 1 LeBlanc Joe Wyoming WWC SR Meeker CO 1 30-1
184 2 Hamlin Robert Lehigh EIWA JR Jonesville VT 1 29-1
184 3 Bennett Ben Central Michigan MAC JR Rockford MI 1 30-3
184 4 Bosak Steve Cornell EIWA SR State College PA 2 28-4
184 5 Steinhaus Kevin Minnesota Big Ten SO Pennock MN 1 27-4
184 6 Wright Quentin Penn State Big Ten JR Wingate PA 3 26-3
184 7 Ihnen Josh Nebraska Big Ten JR Sheldon IA 2 23-5
184 8 Loder Ryan Northern Iowa WWC SO Granite Bay CA 2 32-4
184 9 Trotman Austin Appalachian State SoCon SR Winston-Salem NC 1 33-4
184 10 Swartz Jacob Boise State PAC-12 SO Auburn WA 1 18-4
184 11 Clymer Ben Hofstra CAA SR Germansville PA 1 29-6
184 12 Fausey Jonathan Virginia ACC SO Dalmatia PA 1 21-3
184 Atwood Braden Purdue Big Ten FR Delphi IN 7 21-13
184 Avery Vic Edinboro EWL FR Foxborough MA 2 23-13
184 Beard Boaz Iowa State Big 12 SO Wichita KS 2 10-5
184 Bernstein Ophir Brown EIWA FR Allen TX 4 27-13
184 Cressley Steven Clarion EWL JR Punxsutawney PA 3 17-14
184 Dallago Tony Illinois Big Ten SO Harrisburg PA 4 22-11
184 Dieckhaus Brad Northern Illinois MAC SR St. Peters MO 2 14-1
184 Ferguson Thomas North Carolina ACC SR Raleigh NC 2 21-12
184 Gambrall Grant Iowa Big Ten JR Iowa City IA 5 10-10
184 Garringer Ryan Ohio MAC SO Downers Grove IL 3 17-13
184 Hinton Ian Michigan State Big Ten SR Mishawaka IN 6 20-14
184 Larson Mike Missouri Big 12 SO McKinleyville CA 1 20-4
184 Newburg Casey Kent State MAC SO Union OH 4 29-11
184 Radford Kevin Arizona State PAC-12 FR Dayton OH 4 20-12
184 Rebertus Luke Navy EIWA SR Elkton MD 5 29-11
184 Ryan Matt West Virginia EWL SR Eighty-Four PA 1 19-4
184 Schiedel Nathan Binghamton CAA JR Caledonia NY 2 28-8
184 Schmditke Erich Oklahoma Big 12 JR Aberdeen WA 3 18-12
184 Smith Erich Pennsylvania EIWA SR Ishpeming MI 3 19-16
184 Stoll Mac North Dakota State WWC JR Dent MN 3 23-12
184 Vinson Ty Oregon State PAC-12 JR Great Falls MT 3 20-15
197 1 Simaz Cam Cornell EIWA SR Allegan MI 1 26-1
197 2 Honeycutt Christopher Edinboro EWL SR North Ridgeville OH 2 36-1
197 3 Wilps Matt Pittsburgh EWL JR Oakdale PA 1 30-3
197 4 Boley Christian Maryland ACC SO Hilton NY 1 30-1
197 5 Byers Cayle Oklahoma State Big 12 SR Chugiak AK 1 23-3
197 6 Haynes Brent Missouri Big 12 JR Kansas City MO 2 23-6
197 7 Gonzalez Mario Illinois Big Ten SO Aurora IL 1 23-7
197 8 Powless Matt Indiana Big Ten SR Newburgh IN 2 33-4
197 9 Hernandez Alfonso Wyoming WWC JR Blackfoot ID 1 36-5
197 10 Yohn Sonny Minnesota Big Ten SR Alamosa CO 3 26-5
197 11 Burak Micah Pennsylvania EIWA JR Colorado Springs CO 2 19-4
197 12 Kennedy Joe Lehigh EIWA SR Milford PA 3 21-5
197 Budi Joe Old Dominion CAA SR Appleton WI 3 22-12
197 Campolattano Andrew Ohio State Big Ten FR Bound Brook NJ 4 20-12
197 Chriswell Brent Boise State PAC-12 JR Port Orchard WA 1 14-2
197 Fox James Harvard EIWA FR Plainfield NJ 7 21-11
197 Hall Keldrick Oklahoma Big 12 JR Dallas TX 3 21-10
197 Huntley Max Michigan Big Ten FR Emerald Isle NC 8 15-12
197 Kissel A.J. Purdue Big Ten SR Sheboygan WI 6 6-5
197 McIntosh Morgan Penn State Big Ten FR Acton CA 5 17-8
197 Meeks Taylor Oregon State PAC-12 FR Orting WA 2 19-6
197 Mitchell Daniel American EIWA SR Denver CO 6 20-11
197 Nakashima James Nebraska Big Ten SR White IL 7 19-9
197 Palik Brandon Drexel CAA SO Bethlehem PA 2 25-13
197 Perry Richard Bloomsburg EWL SO Middletown CT 3 31-10
197 Reed Cody Binghamton CAA SO Walton NY 4 23-16
197 Rinaldi Daniel Rutgers EIWA JR Lodi NJ 4 25-6
197 Smith Ryan Cal Poly PAC-12 SR Temecula CA 3 21-12
197 Smith Kelby The Citadel SoCon SR Norcross GA 1 34-7
197 Stanley Derek Army EIWA JR Saugerties NY 5 23-15
197 Tovuujav Bagna George Mason CAA SR Ulaanbaatar Mongolia 1 20-3
197 Weakley John Campbell SoCon SR Cleveland Heights OH 2 29-10
197 Witt Keith Kent State MAC JR Oak Harbor OH 1 26-13
285 1 Flores Ryan American EIWA SR Clovis CA 1 17-0
285 2 Nelson Tony Minnesota Big Ten SO Isanti MN 1 27-2
285 3 Jack Clayton Oregon State PAC-12 SR Vacaville CA 1 35-1
285 4 Rey Zach Lehigh EIWA SR Hopatcong NJ 2 22-2
285 5 Telford Bobby Iowa Big Ten FR Hockessin DE 2 25-7
285 6 Wade Cameron Penn State Big Ten SR Twinsburg OH 3 25-4
285 7 Johnson Jeremy Ohio MAC SO Broadview Heights OH 1 30-5
285 8 Myers Spencer Maryland ACC SO Selinsgrove PA 1 22-5
285 9 Cooper Levi Arizona State PAC-12 JR Hubbard OR 2 25-10
285 10 McMullan Mike Northwestern Big Ten FR Easton PA 4 23-10
285 11 Lane Tucker Nebraska Big Ten SR Redvale CO 7 24-7
285 12 Gibson Matt Iowa State Big 12 SR Vallejo CA 1 25-8
285 Andrus Steve Michigan State Big Ten KR Manhattan KS 6 23-14
285 Apland Ben Michigan Big Ten JR Woodbridge IL 9 21-9
285 Barlow Brendan Kent State MAC SR Westerville OH 2 27-11
285 Beale Blayne Northern Iowa WWC JR Davenport IA 1 28-11
285 Capone Peter Ohio State Big Ten SO Johnson City NY 10 14-15
285 Chalfant Adam Indiana Big Ten SO Winchester IN 5 24-11
285 Delaney Andrew The Citadel SoCon JR Santa Rosa Beach FL 1 27-2
285 Frey Kyle Drexel CAA SR Washington NJ 2 26-6
285 Gwiazdowski Nick Binghamton CAA FR Delanson NY 1 25-6
285 Innis Kevin Boston U. CAA SO Seacaucus NJ 3 21-5
285 James Ernest Edinboro EWL SO Coram NY 2 30-10
285 Jochym Maciej Cornell EIWA SR Williston Park NY 5 19-15
285 Lester Kevin Columbia EIWA JR Nampa ID 3 31-10
285 Marsden Austin Oklahoma State Big 12 FR Crystal Lake IL 2 26-4
285 McCorkle Quintas Clarion EWL SR Alexandria VA 4 23-12
285 Mellon Devon Missouri Big 12 FR Lawson MO 4 18-12
285 Schroeder Wes Eastern Michigan MAC SR Manitou Beach MI 4 17-16
285 Sturgeon Peter Central Michigan MAC SR Winter Park FL 3 30-11
285 Tasser P.J. Pittsburgh EWL SO Belle Vernon PA 3 13-8
285 Tobin Cole Wisconsin Big Ten FR Hudson WI 8 8-16
285 Williamson Brandon West Virginia EWL SR Riverside CT 1 26-6
Untitled Document
   
© Copyright 2000-2014 USA Wrestling, All rights reserved.
Contents of this site may not used without the expressed written consent of USA Wrestling.