Tervel Dlagnev
2013 World Championships
120 KG Men's Freestyle
Round of 32
Round of 16
QuarterFinals
SemiFinals
Finals
   
  HITENDER, H (IND)
           
 
  HITENDER, H (IND)       Freestyle Brackets  
 BYE
 
     
  • 55 KG Bracket
  •  
     
     
      PETRIASHVILI (GEO)    
  • 60 KG Bracket
  •  
      PETRIASHVILI (GEO)
     
     
       
  • 66 KG Bracket
  •  
     
      PETRIASHVILI (GEO)
     
       
  • 74 KG Bracket
  •  
     BYE
     
     
       
  • 84 KG Bracket
  •  
       
     
      PETRIASHVILI (GEO)  
  • 96 KG Bracket
  •  
      JALILAU, Yusup (BLR)
     
     
     
     
  • 120 KG Bracket
  •  
     
      JALILAU, Yusup (BLR)
     
     
         
     BYE
     
     
     
         
     
     
      CHINTOAN, R (ROU)
     
         
      CHINTOAN, R (ROU)
     
     
     
         
     
      CHINTOAN, R (ROU)
     
     
         
      KUMCHEV, D (BUL)
       
     
         
         
     
      GATCALOV, K (RUS)    
      GATCALOV, K (RUS)
       
     
     
       
     
    GATCALOV, K (RUS)  
     
     
       
      KURBANOV, K (UZB)
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
      GATCALOV, K (RUS)
     
     
       
      SAKLAWE, M (IRQ)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      JARVIS, Korey (CAN)
     
     
     
       
      JARVIS, Korey (CAN)
     
     
     
     
       
       
     
      GATCALOV, K (RUS)
     
       
      DENG, Zhiwei (CHN)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      DENG, Zhiwei (CHN)
     
     
     
       
      NAM, Koungjin (KOR)
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
      DENG, Zhiwei (CHN)
     
     
       
      LOPEZ MORELL (PUR)
     
       
     
       
     
      LIGETI, Daniel (HUN)
       
     
       
      LIGETI, Daniel (HUN)
         
     
       
           
     
      GATCALOV, K (RUS)  
      ROMANOV, A (MDA)
         
     
     
     
     
      JARGALSAKHN (MGL)    
     
    Champion
     
      JARGALSAKHN (MGL)
     
       
     
       
     
     
      MAGOMEDOV (AZE)  
     
       
      RUIZ FLORES (MEX)
     
     
     
     
      ZASIEIEV, Alen (UKR)  
     
      MAGOMEDOV (AZE)
     
     
     
    Silver Medal
     
      MAGOMEDOV (AZE)
     
     
     
     
       
       
     
      ZASIEIEV, Alen (UKR)
     
       
      TEMENGIL, F (PLW)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      ZASIEIEV, Alen (UKR)
     
     
     
       
      ZASIEIEV, Alen (UKR)
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
    ZASIEIEV, Alen (UKR)
     
     
       
     NYFADOPOYLOS(GRE)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      AKGUL, Taha (TUR)
     
     
     
       
      AKGUL, Taha (TUR)
       
     
     
       
         
     
      ZASIEIEV, Alen (UKR)
       
      ANOBUYOSHI, A (JPN)
       
     
     
       
     
      ANOBUYOSHI, A (JPN)  
     
         
      VIVENES (VEN)
     
     
     
         
     
     
      DLAGNEV,Tervel (USA)
     
         
      DLAGNEV,Tervel (USA)
     
     
     
         
     
      DLAGNEV,Tervel (USA)
     
     
         
      JAOUDE, A (BRA)
     
     
     
         
       
     
      DLAGNEV,Tervel (USA)
         
      KESSEL, J (GER)
     
     
     
         
     
      LAZAREV, Aiaal (KGZ)
     
           
      LAZAREV, Aiaal (KGZ)
     
     
           
     
     
      GHASEMI, Komeil (IRI)
           
      SHABANBAY, D (KAZ)
     
             
     
      GHASEMI, Komeil (IRI)
             
      GHASEMI, Komeil (IRI)
               .


    Consolation Bracket
     
      KURBANOV, K (UZB)        
     
      KURBANOV, K (UZB)      
      JARVIS, Korey (CAN)
     
         
     
     
      DENG, Zhiwei (CHN)    
     
      DENG, Zhiwei (CHN)
     
       
       
     
      PETRIASHVILI (GEO)  
       
      PETRIASHVILI (GEO)
    Bronze Medal
     
             
            DENG, Zhiwei (CHN)  
         
    5th Place
     
    TEMENGIL, F (PLW)        
     
      AKGUL, Taha (TUR)      
    AKGUL, Taha (TUR)
     
         
     
     
      AKGUL, Taha (TUR)    
     
    MAGOMEDOV (AZE)
     
       
       
     
      AKGUL, Taha (TUR)  
       
    . DLAGNEV,Tervel (USA)
    Bronze Medal
     
             
            DLAGNEV,Tervel (USA)  
         
    5th Place