Alyssa Lampe
2013 World Championships
48 KG Women's Freestyle
Round of 32
Round of 16
QuarterFinals
SemiFinals
Finals
   
  XU Cheng (CHN)
           
 
  XU Cheng (CHN)       Freestyle Brackets  
 BYE
 
     
  • 48 KG Bracket
  •  
     
     
     CARIPA CASTILO (VEN)    
  • 51 KG Bracket
  •  
     CARIPA CASTILO (VEN)
     
     
       
  • 55 KG Bracket
  •  
     
     CARIPA CASTILO (VEN)
     
       
  • 59 KG Bracket
  •  
     BYE
     
     
       
  • 63 KG Bracket
  •  
       
     
     CARIPA CASTILO (VEN)  
  • 67 KG Bracket
  •  
      MUAMBO R. (CMR)
     
     
     
     
  • 72 KG Bracket
  •  
     
      MUAMBO R. (CMR)
     
     
         
     BYE
     
     
     
         
     
     
      TSOGTBAZAR E (MGL)
     
         
      TSOGTBAZAR E (MGL)
     
     
     
         
     
      TSOGTBAZAR E (MGL)
     
     
         
      LIVACH Mariya (UKR)
       
     
         
         
     
     CARIPA CASTILO (VEN)    
      RYZHOVA Alina (BLR)
       
     
     
       
     
     MALLQUI PECHE (PER)  
     
     
       
     MALLQUI PECHE (PER)
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
      PAK Yong Mi (PRK)
     
     
       
      VU Thi Hang (VIE)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      PAK Yong Mi (PRK)
     
     
     
       
      PAK Yong Mi (PRK)
     
     
     
     
       
       
     
      LUKASIAK Anna (POL)
     
       
      LUKASIAK Anna (POL)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      LUKASIAK Anna (POL)
     
     
     
       
      YANKOVA E. (BUL)
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
      LUKASIAK Anna (POL)
     
     
       
      STADNIK Yana (GBR)
     
       
     
       
     
      STADNIK Yana (GBR)
       
     
       
      DOROGAN A (AZE)
         
     
       
           
     
      TOSAKA Eri (JPN)  
      VOSTRIKOVA E (RUS)
         
     
     
     
     
      VOSTRIKOVA E (RUS)    
     
    Champion
     
      KRAMBLE N. (CAN)
     
       
     
       
     
     
      VOSTRIKOVA E (RUS)  
     
       
      CASTILLO HID. (COL)
     
     
     
     
     CARIPA CASTILO (VEN)  
     
      CASTILLO HID. (COL)
     
     
     
    Silver Medal
     
      KANG Eunju (KOR)
     
     
     
     
       
       
     
      LESAFFRE M. (FRA)
     
       
      PEREDO Laura (MEX)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      LESAFFRE M. (FRA)
     
     
     
       
      LESAFFRE M. (FRA)
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
    . LESAFFRE M. (FRA)
     
     
       
      FELICE Silvia (ITA)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      FELICE Silvia (ITA)
     
     
     
       
      SCHELLIN J. (GER)
       
     
     
       
         
     
      TOSAKA Eri (JPN)
       
      LAMPE Alyssa (USA)
       
     
     
       
     
      LAMPE Alyssa (USA)  
     
         
      DEVI Nirmla (IND)
     
     
     
         
     
     
      TOSAKA Eri (JPN)
     
         
      LINGURARU M (ROU)
     
     
     
         
     
      TOSAKA Eri (JPN)
     
     
         
      TOSAKA Eri (JPN)
     
     
     
         
       
     
      TOSAKA Eri (JPN)
         
      DENES M (HUN)
     
     
     
         
     
       BERMUDEZ P. (ARG)
     
           
      BERMUDEZ P. (ARG)
     
     
           
     
     
      AMANZHOL T (KAZ)
           
      DEMIRHAN (TUR)
     
             
     
      AMANZHOL T (KAZ)
             
      AMANZHOL T (KAZ)
               .


    Consolation Bracket
     
      XU Cheng (CHN)        
     
      XU Cheng (CHN)      
     BYE
     
         
     
     
      XU Cheng (CHN)    
     
      TSOGTBAZAR E (MGL)
     
       
       
     
      XU Cheng (CHN)  
       
      LUKASIAK Anna (POL)
    Bronze Medal
     
             
            LUKASIAK Anna (POL)  
         
    5th Place
     
      LINGURARU M (ROU)        
     
      LAMPE Alyssa (USA)      
    LAMPE Alyssa (USA)
     
         
     
     
      LAMPE Alyssa (USA)    
     
      AMANZHOL T (KAZ)
     
       
       
     
      LAMPE Alyssa (USA)  
       
    . LESAFFRE M. (FRA)
    Bronze Medal
     
             
            LESAFFRE M. (FRA)  
         
    5th Place