Victoria Anthony
2013 World Championships
51 KG Women's Freestyle
Round of 32
Round of 16
QuarterFinals
SemiFinals
Finals
   
  ANTHONY V. (USA)
           
 
  ANTHONY V. (USA)       Freestyle Brackets  
 BYE
 
     
  • 48 KG Bracket
  •  
     
     
      ANTHONY V. (USA)    
  • 51 KG Bracket
  •  
      TRANDEVA V. (BUL)
     
     
       
  • 55 KG Bracket
  •  
     
      TRANDEVA V. (BUL)
     
       
  • 59 KG Bracket
  •  
     BYE
     
     
       
  • 63 KG Bracket
  •  
       
     
      ANTHONY V. (USA)  
  • 67 KG Bracket
  •  
      YAKHYAROVA Z (KAZ)
     
     
     
     
  • 72 KG Bracket
  •  
     
      YAKHYAROVA Z (KAZ)
     
     
         
     BYE
     
     
     
         
     
     
      ZASINA R. (POL)
     
         
      ZASINA R. (POL)
     
     
     
         
     
      ZASINA R. (POL)
     
     
         
     BYE
       
     
         
         
     
     ERDENECHIMEG (MGL)    
      KIM Hyung-Joo (KOR)
       
     
     
       
     
      KIM Hyung-Joo (KOR)  
     
     
       
     BYE
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
      SO Sim Hyang (PRK)
     
     
       
      SO Sim Hyang (PRK)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      SO Sim Hyang (PRK)
     
     
     
       
     BYE
     
     
     
     
       
       
     
     ERDENECHIMEG (MGL)
     
       
      ERDENECHIMEG (MGL)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      ERDENECHIMEG (MGL)
     
     
     
       
     BYE
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
     ERDENECHIMEG (MGL)
     
     
       
      NGUYEN Thi Lua (VIE)
     
       
     
       
     
      NGUYEN Thi Lua (VIE)
       
     
       
     BYE
         
     
       
           
     
      SUN Yanan (CHN)  
      HEMMER Nina (GER)
         
     
     
     
     
      HEMMER Nina (GER)    
     
    Champion
     
     BYE
     
       
     
       
     
     
      BLAHINYA Yuliya (UKR)  
     
       
      KOROSI K. (HUN)
     
     
     
     
     ERDENECHIMEG (MGL)  
     
      BLAHINYA Yuliya (UKR)
     
     
     
    Silver Medal
     
      BLAHINYA Yuliya (UKR)
     
     
     
     
       
       
     
      SUN Yanan (CHN)
     
       
      SUN Yanan (CHN)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      SUN Yanan (CHN)
     
     
     
       
      KRASNOVA E. (RUS)
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
    . SUN Yanan (CHN)
     
     
       
      KURACHKINA I. (BLR)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      KURACHKINA I. (BLR)
     
     
     
       
      KEBIC Burcu (TUR)
       
     
     
       
         
     
      SUN Yanan (CHN)
       
      MIYAHARA Yu (JPN)
       
     
     
       
     
    . MIYAHARA Yu (JPN)  
     
         
      RIVAS Aguis (VEN)
     
     
     
         
     
     
      MACDONALD B (CAN)
     
         
      MACDONALD B (CAN)
     
     
     
         
     
      MACDONALD B (CAN)
     
     
         
      TJAPICO K. (LAT)
     
     
     
         
       
     
      MACDONALD B (CAN)
         
      MADI Mpho (RSA)
     
     
     
         
     
      SAMBOU Isabelle (SEN)
     
           
      SAMBOU Isabelle (SEN)
     
     
           
     
     
      SAMBOU Isabelle (SEN)
           
      MARTINEZ W. (MEX)
     
             
     
      Vinesh (IND)
             
      Vinesh (IND)
               .


    Consolation Bracket
     
      NGUYEN Thi Lua (VIE)        
     
      NGUYEN Thi Lua (VIE)      
     BYE
     
         
     
     
      SO Sim Hyang (PRK)    
     
      SO Sim Hyang (PRK)
     
       
       
     
      SO Sim Hyang (PRK)  
       
      ANTHONY V. (USA)
    Bronze Medal
     
             
            ANTHONY V. (USA)  
         
    5th Place
     
      KRASNOVA E. (RUS)        
     
      KURACHKINA I. (BLR)      
      KURACHKINA I. (BLR)
     
         
     
     
      BLAHINYA Yuliya (UKR)    
     
      BLAHINYA Yuliya (UKR)
     
       
       
     
      MACDONALD B (CAN)  
       
    MACDONALD B (CAN)
    Bronze Medal
     
             
            BLAHINYA Yuliya (UKR)  
         
    5th Place