Alli Ragan
2013 World Championships
59 KG Women's Freestyle
Round of 32
Round of 16
QuarterFinals
SemiFinals
Finals
   
  ZWIRYDOWSKA (POL)
           
 
  ZWIRYDOWSKA (POL)       Freestyle Brackets  
 BYE
 
     
  • 48 KG Bracket
  •  
     
     
      TUNGALAG, M (MGL)    
  • 51 KG Bracket
  •  
      TUNGALAG, M (MGL)
     
     
       
  • 55 KG Bracket
  •  
     
      TUNGALAG, M (MGL)
     
       
  • 59 KG Bracket
  •  
     BYE
     
     
       
  • 63 KG Bracket
  •  
       
     
      SASTIN, Mar. (HUN)  
  • 67 KG Bracket
  •  
      SASTIN, Mar. (HUN)
     
     
     
     
  • 72 KG Bracket
  •  
     
      SASTIN, Mar. (HUN)
     
     
         
     BYE
     
     
     
         
     
     
      SASTIN, Mar. (HUN)
     
         
      HOU, Min-wen (TPE)
     
     
     
         
     
      HOU, Min-wen (TPE)
     
     
         
     BYE
       
     
         
         
     
      SASTIN, Mar. (HUN)    
      RAGAN, Alli (USA)
       
     
     
       
     
      RAGAN, Alli (USA)  
     
     
       
     BYE
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
      RAGAN, Alli (USA)
     
     
       
      LIPATOVA, S (RUS)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      LIPATOVA, S (RUS)
     
     
     
       
     BYE
     
     
     
     
       
       
     
      ITO, Ayaka (JPN)
     
       
      KASSYMOVA, A (KAZ)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      KASSYMOVA, A (KAZ)
     
     
     
       
     BYE
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
      ITO, Ayaka (JPN)
     
     
       
      ITO, Ayaka (JPN)
     
       
     
       
     
      ITO, Ayaka (JPN)
       
     
       
      CANON CARV. (COL)
         
     
       
           
     
      SASTIN, Mar. (HUN)  
      MIKHALKOVA, N (BLR)
         
     
     
     
     
     SOUZA DASILVA (BRA)    
     
    Champion
     
     SOUZA DASILVA (BRA)
     
       
     
       
     
     
     SOUZA DASILVA (BRA)  
     
       
      ESTORNELL ELI (CUB)
     
     
     
     
      YUSEIN, Taybe (BUL)  
     
      ESTORNELL ELI (CUB)
     
     
     
    Silver Medal
     
      PAIC, Georgiana (ROU)
     
     
     
     
       
       
     
      RATKEVICH, Y (AZE)
     
       
      Geeta (IND)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      RATKEVICH, Y (AZE)
     
     
     
       
      RATKEVICH, Y (AZE)
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
    . RATKEVICH, Y (AZE)
     
     
       
      PHAM, Thi Loan (VIE)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      PHAM, Thi Loan (VIE)
     
     
     
       
      RIEGLER, M (AUT)
       
     
     
       
         
     
      YUSEIN, Taybe (BUL)
       
      YUSEIN, Taybe (BUL)
       
     
     
       
     
    YUSEIN, Taybe (BUL)  
     
         
      LAVRENCHUK, T (UKR)
     
     
     
         
     
     
      YUSEIN, Taybe (BUL)
     
         
      YANG, Chen (CHN)
     
     
     
         
     
      STONE, Braxton (CAN)
     
     
         
      STONE, Braxton (CAN)
     
     
     
         
       
     
      YUSEIN, Taybe (BUL)
         
      HENRIQUEZ HER.(VEN)
     
     
     
         
     
      TYNYBEKOVA (KGZ)
     
           
      TYNYBEKOVA (KGZ)
     
     
           
     
     
      TYNYBEKOVA (KGZ)
           
      SANCHEZ RAMIS (ESP)
     
             
     
      SANCHEZ RAMIS (ESP)
             
      RIABI, Hela (TUN)
               .


    Consolation Bracket
     
      HOU, Min-wen (TPE)        
     
      HOU, Min-wen (TPE)      
     BYE
     
         
     
     
      TUNGALAG, M (MGL)    
     
      TUNGALAG, M (MGL)
     
       
       
     
      TUNGALAG, M (MGL)  
       
      ITO, Ayaka (JPN)
    Bronze Medal
     
             
            ITO, Ayaka (JPN)  
         
    5th Place
     
      LAVRENCHUK, T (UKR)        
     
      LAVRENCHUK, T (UKR)      
      STONE, Braxton (CAN)
     
         
     
     
      LAVRENCHUK, T (UKR)    
     
      TYNYBEKOVA (KGZ)
     
       
       
     
      RATKEVICH, Y (AZE)  
       
    RATKEVICH, Y (AZE)
    Bronze Medal
     
             
            LAVRENCHUK, T (UKR)  
         
    5th Place