Adeline Gray
2013 World Championships
72 KG Women's Freestyle
Round of 32
Round of 16
QuarterFinals
SemiFinals
Finals
   
  MANYUROVA, G (KAZ)
           
 
  MANYUROVA, G (KAZ)       Freestyle Brackets  
 BYE
 
     
  • 48 KG Bracket
  •  
     
     
      ZHANG, Fengliu (CHN)    
  • 51 KG Bracket
  •  
      ZHANG, Fengliu (CHN)
     
     
       
  • 55 KG Bracket
  •  
     
      ZHANG, Fengliu (CHN)
     
       
  • 59 KG Bracket
  •  
     BYE
     
     
       
  • 63 KG Bracket
  •  
       
     
      ZHANG, Fengliu (CHN)  
  • 67 KG Bracket
  •  
      OLAYA GUTIE (COL)
     
     
     
     
  • 72 KG Bracket
  •  
     
      OLAYA GUTIE (COL)
     
     
         
     BYE
     
     
     
         
     
     
      GRAY, Adeline (USA)
     
         
      GRAY, Adeline (USA)
     
     
     
         
     
      GRAY, Adeline (USA)
     
     
         
     BYE
       
     
         
         
     
      ZHANG, Fengliu (CHN)    
      HEO, Namju (KOR)
       
     
     
       
     
      HEO, Namju (KOR)  
     
     
       
     BYE
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
      HEO, Namju (KOR)
     
     
       
      ALI, Annabel (CMR)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      ALI, Annabel (CMR)
     
     
     
       
     BYE
     
     
     
     
       
       
     
      ADAR, Yaemin (TUR)
     
       
      DASILVA FER (BRA)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      DASILVA FER (BRA)
     
     
     
       
     BYE
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
      ADAR, Yaemin (TUR)
     
     
       
      ADAR, Yaemin (TUR)
     
       
     
       
     
      ADAR, Yaemin (TUR)
       
     
       
      Jyoti (IND)
         
     
       
           
     
      ZHANG, Fengliu (CHN)  
      GASTL, Marina (AUT)
         
     
     
     
     
      VESCAN,Cynthia (FRA)    
     
    Champion
     
      VESCAN,Cynthia (FRA)
     
       
     
       
     
     
      VESCAN,Cynthia (FRA)  
     
       
      MAE, Epp (EST)
     
     
     
     
      VOROBEVA, N (RUS)  
     
      MAE, Epp (EST)
     
     
     
    Silver Medal
     
      NEMETH,Zsanett (HUN)
     
     
     
     
       
       
     
      SAENKO, S (MDA)
     
       
      SAENKO, S (MDA)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      SAENKO, S (MDA)
     
     
     
       
      WEFFER GUAN (VEN)
     
     
     
     
       
     
     
    . SAENKO, S (MDA)
     
     
       
      SELMAIER, M (GER)
     
     
     
     
       
     
      SELMAIER, M (GER)
     
     
     
       
      MOSPAN, M (UKR)
       
     
     
       
         
     
      VOROBEVA, N (RUS)
       
      HECHAVARRIA (CUB)
       
     
     
       
     
    WIEBE, Erica (CAN)  
     
         
      WIEBE, Erica (CAN)
     
     
     
         
     
     
      WIEBE, Erica (CAN)
     
         
      FRANSSON, A (SWE)
     
     
     
         
     
      FRANSSON, A (SWE)
     
     
         
      MARZALIUK, V (BLR)
     
     
     
         
       
     
      VOROBEVA, N (RUS)
         
      SUZUKI, Hiroe (JPN)
     
     
     
         
     
      SUZUKI, Hiroe (JPN)
     
           
      KRATYSH, Ilana (ISR)
     
     
           
     
     
      VOROBEVA, N (RUS)
           
      OCHIRBAT, B (MGL)
     
             
     
      VOROBEVA, N (RUS)
             
      VOROBEVA, N (RUS)
               .


    Consolation Bracket
     
      MANYUROVA, G (KAZ)        
     
      MANYUROVA, G (KAZ)      
     BYE
     
         
     
     
      GRAY, Adeline (USA)    
     
      GRAY, Adeline (USA)
     
       
       
     
      GRAY, Adeline (USA)  
       
      ADAR, Yaemin (TUR)
    Bronze Medal
     
             
            ADAR, Yaemin (TUR)  
         
    5th Place
     
      OCHIRBAT, B (MGL)        
     
      OCHIRBAT, B (MGL)      
      SUZUKI, Hiroe (JPN)
     
         
     
     
      OCHIRBAT, B (MGL)    
     
      WIEBE, Erica (CAN)
     
       
       
     
      OCHIRBAT, B (MGL)  
       
    . SAENKO, S (MDA)
    Bronze Medal
     
             
            SAENKO, S (MDA)  
         
    5th Place